Go Back  DVD Talk Forum > Shopping Discussions > DVD Exchange
Reload this Page >

DVD Collection. Over 400 Titles $4.00 Per Disc.

DVD Exchange Swap DVDs with your fellow DVD Talkers.

DVD Collection. Over 400 Titles $4.00 Per Disc.

Old 01-01-09, 11:25 AM
  #1  
New Member
Thread Starter
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 2
Likes: 0
Received 0 Likes on 0 Posts
DVD Collection. Over 400 Titles $4.00 Per Disc.

I have over 400 titles I am looking to let go of for $4 per Disc. They are Brand New. Will consider lower price if someone takes the entire collection. Please email me if you have any questions. [email protected]


101 WAYS 658769211238
15 AMORE 658769325430
1888 EL EXTRAORDINARIO VIAJE DE JULES VERNE 658769710939
21 EYES 658769610734
7 ANGELS IN EDEN 658769820836
75 DEGREES IN JULY 658769621433
9/11 COMMEMORATIVE (3 DVD BOX SET) 658769630831
A FEW HOURS OF SUNLIGHT 658769212631
A GALAXY FAR FAR AWAY 658769027136
A QUIET DAY (Un Journee Tranquille) 658769741735
A SANGRE FRIA 658769423334
ABRAHAM'S VALLEY 658769212334
AFGHAN STORIES 658769325836
AFTER FREEDOM 658769631234
AHI ESTA EL DETALLE 658769441338
ALADINO Y LA LAMPARA MARAVILLOSA 658769541434
ALIAS 658769420630
ALIEN SPECIES 658769443035
ALL THE WRONG PLACES 658769314434
ALLIE & ME 658769313031
AMBUSH 658769024531
AMERICAN BEER 658769436433
AMONG BROTHERS 658769630633
ANATEMA 658769820430
ANCHORESS 658769001433
ANGEL BLUE 658769005035
ANGEL'S FALL 658769731231
ANIMA 658769019230
ANIMAL ROOM 658769531039
ANOTHER PLANET 658769323832
ANTONIETA (WITH SUBTITLES) 658769620634
ANTONIETA (WITHOUT SUBTITLES) 658769531930
APOCALYPSE AND THE BEAUTY QUEEN 658769710236
AREA 51 658769028331
ARIZONA 658769611434
AS FAR AS MY FEET WILL CARRY ME 658769721034
ASSAULT OF THE PARTY NERDS 658769330939
AVIONETA COLOMBIANA 658769513530
AWARD WINNERS OF HOLLYWOOD SCAREFEST 05 658769541038
BACKGAMMON 658769424232
BAILAR PARA VIVIR 658769541830
BECAUSE WHY 658769022636
BED YOU SLEEP IN 658769005431
BESAME MUCHO 658769610635
BETTY 658769028935
BEYOND THE ASHES 658769530735
BIG EMPTY 658769018639
BINGO: THE DOCUMENTARY 658769530933
BLACK EYED DOG 658769029734
BLACK JACK 658769710335
BLANCA NIEVES 658769510737
BLOOM 658769710731
BODY MELT 658769342031
BORN TO LOSE 658769201031
BREAKDANCE KID 658769540239
BROTHERS ON HOLY GROUND 658769411034
BURNING DOWN THE HOUSE 658769322736
BURNZY'S LAST CALL 658769919639
BUTTERFLY MAN 658769344539
CAMJACKERS 658769741537
CAREER OF NIKOS DYZMA 658769336030
CARGA DE TUNAS 658769432930
CARRIED AWAY 658769029338
CARROS CLASICOS DE CUBA 658769444230
CELEBRATING AFI 658769345735
CELOS 658769631838
CHANNELS 658769810134
CHARCOAL PEOPLE 658769023435
CHARLIE WHITE 658769320139
CHARLOTTE HOLMES 658769513738
CHENCHO Y SU GRAN DOTE 658769640830
CHILDHOOD'S END 658769730630
CHILDREN OF LOVE (LES ENFANTS DE L'AMOUR) 658769730234
CHILLICOTHE 658769026733
CHISMES DE LAVADORES 658769346435
CHOLOS LA LEY DE BARRIO 658769431438
CITY LOOP 658769340235
CLUB 658769442434
COMBAT COMEDY TOUR 658769711332
COMO PERROS CON RABIA 658769423532
COMO VOY A OLVIDARTE 658769510331
CON MAN 658769410235
CONTRA TODO…AGAINST ALL ODDS 658769810431
CORNDOG MAN 658769435337
CRAZY CARTOONS(PUBLICARTOONS) 658769730838
CROSS MY HEART AND HOPE TO DIE 658769001235
CUANDO LAS MUJERES MANDAN 658769511437
CUANDO LOS HIJOS SE VAN 658769346237
CUANDO TODO ESTE EN ORDEN 658769520439
CUENTO DE NAVIDAD 658769641035
DAMAGED GOODS 658769206135
DAY OF THE WACKO 658769342833
DEAD MAN'S MEMORIES 658769511239
DENG XIAOPING, A LEGEND 658769641134
DESERT WINDS 658769003635
DEVIL'S OFFSPRING 658769810936
DINNER & DRIVING 658769320633
DIRT BOY 658769029536
DISCO PIGS 658769320237
DISCO PIGS (SPECIAL EDITIONS) 658769540338
DISTRACTION, THE 658769323535
DOGS: THE RISE AND FALL OF AN ALL GIRL BOOKIE JOINT 658769019438
DOGTOWN 658769020236
DOGWALKER 658769343236
DONA PERFECTA 658769521436
DOS TIPOS DE CUIDADO 658769521931
DOT 658769211832
DOWN THE P.C.H. 658769711332
DUMBARTON BRIDGE 658769013030
EARTH AND WATER 658769313437
EASY LISTENING 658769410631
ECLECTIC SHORTS 658769621037
EL ABANDONADO (THE ABANDONED ONE) 658769741636
EL AGUJERO 658769540536
EL BESO QUE ME DISTE 658769444339
EL CHARRO IMMORTAL 658769531237
EL CUENTO DE LA SELVA 658769511635
EL MALVIVIENTE 658769436938
EL MISTERIO DEL TERCER PLANETA 658769513837
EL MUNDO DEL TALISMAN 658769443639
EL REY DE LOS COLEADEROS 658769620733
EL ROBOT MAGNOS 658769511536
EL ZORRO DE JALISCO 658769443431
ELPIDIO VALDEZ 658769541939
EN LAS CARRAS DE LA MUERTE 658769436730
ENEMIES OF LAUGHTER 658769431834
ENTRE CICLONES 658769611731
EQUINOX KNOCKS 658769027532
EVE OF UNDERSTANDING 658769811339
EYE OF THE STORM 658769025835
FALLEN ARCHES 658769029833
FALLING HARD 658769521535
FALLING LIKE THIS 658769342437
FAUSTBOOK 658769620238
FAUSTINA 658769442632
FDNY DREAM BIKE 658769530834
FINDING PREET 658769641431
FIONA 658769917635
FIRST, LAST AND DEPOSIT 658769421033
FISH IN A BARREL 658769205138
FITTEST, THE 658769541632
FLATS, THE 658769620832
FLICK 658769343632
FLICKERING LIGHT 658769316339
FLIP A COIN 658769720136
FLOR DE MAYO 658769531138
FLYNN 658769000832
FOREIGN GHOSTS 658769314137
FOUR LETTER WORDS 658769541533
FRANZ KAFKA'S IT'S A WONDERFUL LIFE 658769013634
GET RICH QUICK 658769640731
GHOST OF A CHANCE 658769321036
GIRLS KISSING 658769520231
GLITTER AWARDS 2005 GAY LESBIAN FILM AWARDS 658769521634
GLITTER AWARDS 2006 GAY LESBIAN FILM AWARDS 658769621631
GOD'S LONELY MAN 658769202731
GREY KNIGHT 658769540130
GUARDIAN OF THE FRONTIER 658769611632
HARD LUCK 658769025637
HEADCASES 658769443134
HEART OF LIGHT 658769004235
HEART OF THE BEHOLDER 658769821130
HEARTLAND SON 658769640236
HEATER 658769310238
HEAVY PETTING DETECTIVE 658769331134
HEIDI 658769631036
HELL'S KITCHEN: A NEW YORK NEIGHBORHOOD 658769821031
HELP I'M A BOY 658769640632
HEMP REVOLUTION 658769017038
HENRY HILL 658769210637
HILFE! 658769641431
HISTERIA DE TODOS Telenovela Box Set 658769740738
HISTERIA DE TODOS Telenovela Vol.1&2 658769740837
HISTERIA DE TODOS Telenovela Vol.3&4 658769740936
HISTERIA DE TODOS Telenovela Vol.5&6 658769741032
HOG ISLAND 658769720334
HOLLYWOOD SCAREFEST PREMIERE EDITION 658769336436
HOLLYWOOD STORIES 658769520330
HOME 658769630138
HONEY & ASHES 658769010633
HONG KONG HISTORY X 658769741230
HONG KONG PIE 658769810233
HORSEY 658769020632
HOT CARS FINE BABES 658769324433
I LOVE BUDAPEST 658769207934
ICHARUS BROKEN 658769820232
IMAGINATION 658769810837
IMPOLITE 658769201635
IN DESERT AND WILDERNESS 658769332834
IN THE DARK 658769721331
INTERSTATE 658769820638
INTO THE ARMS OF STRANGES 658769830231
INVISIBLES 658769202038
ISRAEL IN A TIME OF TERROR 658769326130
JAUNDICED EYE 658769211535
JC IN THE HOOD 658769830330
JEROME 658769012231
JIMMY ZIP 658769018039
JOE & JOE 658769203332
JOHNNY 658769027938
JOHNNY VIRUS 658769630237
JOURNEY TO LASTA 658769741131
JUEGO DE NINOS 658769711233
KID BROTHER 658769026931
KILLER FLICK 658769324136
KILLER ME 658769330137
KING OF IRON TOWN 658769531534
KING OF THE ANTS 658769436136
KINGDOM OF THE MOB 658769741339
KISS YOU GAVE ME 658769020830
KISSES IN THE DARK 658769009033
KITCH 658769412536
KITCHEN PARTY 658769412130
LA CIUDAD AL DESNUDO 658769621730
LA CLAVE 7 I 658769337235
LA CLAVE 7 I & II (2 DISC SET) 658769611335
LA CLAVE 7 II 658769344134
LA CLAVE DE LA MUERTE 658769415933
LA CLAVE DEL DIABLO 658769411638
LA ESTRELLA VACIA 658769611236
LA HERENCIA DE TETO 658769520538
LA PATRULLA DEL TIEMPO 658769541335
LA PERDICION DE LOS HOMBRES 658769611038
LA PREPA (HIGH SCHOOL) 658769731132
LA RAZON DE CULPA 658769510638
LA REINA DE LA NIEVE 658769640434
LA REYNA DEL SUR 658769510430
LA SOMBRA DEL SAHUARO 658769531732
LA VIDA SEGUN MURIEL 658769444032
LANSDOWN 658769315530
LAS AVENTURAS DE PINOCCHIO 658769442939
LAS BEST SUNDAY 658769010237
LAS CALLES DEL D.F. 065876962136
LAS NOCHES SECRETAS 658769334531
LAS NUEVAS AVENTURAS DE PINOCCHIO 658769443530
LAS SIETE MAGNIFICAS 658769334234
LAST CAPTIVE 658769443233
LATINOS LOCOS 658769435733
LEVITATION 658769010831
LIFE ACCORDING TO MURIEL 658769004830
LIKE A PUPPET OUT OF STRINGS 658769620634
LILIAN'S STORY 658769002836
LITTLE BIT OF SOUL 658769000436
LITTLE SHOTS OF HAPPINESS 658769021837
LOCO POR ELLAS 658769621839
LOLA 658769721836
LONG TIME SINCE 658769200439
LOOK IN MY SHORTS 658769416138
LOS 3 CIELOS 658769740332
LOS CISNES 658769640533
LOS CUENTOS DEL BOSQUE 658769631135
LOS HIJOS DE SANCHEZ 658769530636
LOS NAUFRAGOS DE LIGURIA 658769630336
LOS NAUFRAGOS II: LOS PIRATAS 658769630930
LOS QUE NUNCA AMARON 658769611830
LOS TRES MALDITOS 658769513639
LOST IN NEW YORK (5 DVD BOX SET) 658769540437
LOST MISSION 658769820232
LOUDER THAN BOMBS 658769310634
LOUSY TEN GRAND 658769631333
MAD DOGS 658769420234
MAESTROS 658769513431
MAGIC OF MARICANO 658769432237
MALIBU EYES 658769431032
MALIBU SPRING BREAK 658769513134
MANOUSHE 658769011036
MARCELINO PAN Y VINO 658769443332
MARIE & MARBELLA 658769510836
MASLIN BEACH 658769326734
MEIER MARILYN 658769530230
MILLENIUM DRAGON 658769820935
MIRACLE IN CRACOW 658769631432_
MIRACLE IN THE LAND OF COFFEE 658769721737
MISS CAST AWAY 658769530131
MISSION 658769326437
MOCKINGBIRD DON'T SING 658769323139
MOJADOS 658769530438
MOMENTOS INFANTILES (3 DVD BOX SET) 658769522136
MONEY BUYS HAPPINESS 658769917239
MORISMA 658769730432
MR VINCENT 658769019636
MTY EXTREMO 658769720235
MURDER IN CHINA BASIN 658769510133
MURDER IN THE HEARTLAND 658769331332
MY BROTHER'S WAR 658769641233
MY SWEET SUICIDE 658769-013436
NAKED CITY 658769711530
NARCOSYS 658769335637
NEVER DOWN 658769730531
NEW GUY 658769540833
NEW WORLD 658769721430
NEW YORK CITY HORRO FILM FESTIVAL 658769811032
NEXT TIME 658769018431
NICE GUYS SLEEP ALONE 658769206432
NO TE ENGANEZ CORAZON 658769441536
NUEVO MUNDO 658769641639
OFFICIAL SELECTION, THE 658769345438
OJOS QUE NO VEN 658769434538
ONCE AND FUTURE QUEEN 658769610338
ONE TAKE 658769208634
OPERA LOVER, THE 658769510232
OVERNIGHT SENSATION 658769208931
PACAS DE KILO 658769521139
PANDORA 658769811438
PARK CITY (THE SUNDANCE COLLECTION) 658769012033
PASSION OF THE PRIEST 658769440232
PERFORMING THIS WAY 658769541236
PERSEGUIDO 658769721836
PERSONS UNKNOWN 658769710632
PETTY CRIMES 658769430233
PIANIST, THE 658769014631
PICK A CARD 658769010435
PICTURE THIS 658769028133
PITCH 658769026535
PLAYHOUSE 658769511031
PLUM ROLE 658769820737
POCAHONTAS 658769442830
POSADA NAVIDENA 658769442731
POST CONCUSSION 658769421330
PRODIGY, THE 658769003437
PUBLIC ACCESS 658769311334
PUERTO RICO EN CARNAVAL 658769511338
R2PC 658769015430
RAHIL'S SECRET(IL SECRETO DI RAHIL) 658769730739
RAIN IN THE MOUNTAINS 658769810738
RAIN IN THE MOUNTAINS (HD) 658769810639
RATAS RATONES RATEROS 658769011630
READ YOU LIKE A BOOK 658769821239
RED MEAT 658769204735
REDBOY 13 658769205534
REGALO CARO I 658769411836
REGALO CARO I & II (2 DISC SET) 658769630534
REGALO CARO II 658769415735
REMMER 658769440737
REVERSAL 658769340631
ROMANCE AND REJECTION 658769207538
ROOM 314 658769830132
ROWING THROUGH 658769014235
RUM & COKE 658769740233
RUMBO A BRAZILIA 658769610536
RUSTIN 658769335231
SAINT CHRISTOPHER 658769620931
SAME RIVER TWICE 658769018233
SANGRE COSTENA 658769730333
SARAH'S CHILD 658769311938
SCALPERS 658769202434
SCRATCH THE SURFACE 658769200638
SEARCHING FOR WOODEN WATERMELONS 658769422238
SEASONS OF LIFE 658769621532
SEDUCING MAARYA 658769019032
SENDERO MORTAL 658769521030
SEXY LATINAS GO WILDER 658769521733
SHAFTERD 658769208337
SHOPPING FOR FANGS 658769013238
SHORT FUSE 658769425031
SI MI VIDA 658769640939
SI TE DICEN QUE CAI 658769422931
SIAM SUNSET 658769321432
SILENCIO ROTO 658769415339
SIMON EL GRAN VARON 658769432534
SIMPLE JUSTICE 658769311631
SIN DESTINO 658769641530
SINGING FOREST 658769433234
SLEEP PARALYSIS 658769611632
SMOKERS 658769811537
SNAKE SKIN JACKET 658769510935
SOAP GIRL 658769610239
SOBA 658769610437
SOMBRAS EN UNA BATALLA 658769331738
SOME FOLKS CALL IT A SLING BLADE 658769023237
SOMETHING WITHIN ME 658769016833
SOULSTICE 658769821438
SOUNDMAN 658769027334
SOUTHERN MAN 658769018837
SPOOKS AND CREEPS 658769440836
STANLEY'S GIG 658769531435
STARRING: ROSA FURR 658769336733
STRANGE STORIES (5 DVD BOX SET) 658769531633
STREETS OF CHAOS 658769610833
STRIPPED 658769200836
STUARTS BLISS 658769916836
STUPID TEENAGERS MUST DIE! 658769731033
SUCKERFISH 658769321739
SUDDEN LOSS OF GRAVITY, A 658769540932
SUDDEN MANHATTAN 658769021639
SUGAR CREEK 658769730135
SUNSPLIT 658769711431
SUPERVIVENCIA 658769431636
TAN LINES 658769620337
THE DUO 658769311037
THE EXCHANGE 658769205831
THE HOLE 658769711035
THE LOW LIFE-DIRECTOR'S CUT 658769811230
THE LOW LIFE-DIRECTOR'S CUT (HD) 658769811131
THE MOVIE HERO
THE PHOENIX LIGHTS 658769820133
THE SUPERHERO 658769830439
TIBETAN REFUGEE 658769416336
TIME OF HER LIFE 658769710137
TIMELESS 658769011432
TRAILER THE MOVIE 658769918038
TREMENDO AMANECER 658769631739
TRIBUS URBANAS 658769721232
TRILOGY OF ADDICTION (3 DVD BOX SET) 658769610932
ULTIMATE SHORTS (5 DVD BOX SET) 658769521238
ULTIMATE SUMMER (3 DVD BOX SET) 658769721331
UN DILUVIO (NOT SUBTITLED) 658769541137
UN DILUVIO (SUBTITLED) 658769621334
UN TITAN EN EL RING 658769411232
UNO Y MEDIO CONTRA EL MUNDO 658769631630
URCHIN 658769721638
UTOPIA ONE 658769810332
VAMPIRES IN HAVANA 658769025439
VAMPRIOS EN LA HABANA 658769443936
VERDADES OCULTAS 658769640335
VERNIE 658769741438
VIDEO X 658769341034
VIDEO X: DWAYNE AND DARLA JEAN STORY 658769710830
VIGIL, THE 658769919837
VIRTUAL GIRL 658769414332
VOODOO NIGHTMARE 658769024234
WAITING GAME, THE 658769005233
WAITING GAME, THE (DIRECTOR'S CUT) 658769530339
WAR CRIMES 658769821437
WARPATH 658769513233
WELCOME SAYS THE ANGEL 658769315936
WESLEY CASH 658769610130
WHAT YOUR EYES DON'T SEE 658769024036
WHITE BADGE 658769015232
WHO THE HELL'S BONNIE AND CLYDE 658769630732
WICKSBORO INCIDENT 658769313833
WINKY DINK AND YOU VOLUME 1-3 658769204438
WINKY DINK AND YOU VOLUME 1-3 KIT 658769204537
WINTER LILY 658769023039
WRESTLING WITH ALLIGATORS 658769200232
YANK TANKS 658769422634
YO QUIERO SER RICO 658769710434
YOGA FOR HEALTH (2 DISC SET) 658769720433
YOGA FOR HEALTH (BASICS, HEADACHES) 658769720631
YOGA FOR HEALTH (Gastro Intestinal / Depression) 658769720730
YOGA FOR SALUD (2 DISC SET) 658769720532
YOGA PARA SALUD (BASICOS / DOLORES DE CABEZA) 658769720839
YOGA PARA SALUD (DEPRESION / GASTRO INTESTINAL) 658769720938
YOU ARE HERE 658769022834
YOU TELL ME 658769730937
YOUNG GIRLS AND THE MONSOON 658769330533
ZEROS 658769520835
ZOE 658769325034
ZONE 39 658769012637
ZOOEY 658769640137
Old 01-01-09, 08:31 PM
  #2  
Banned
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Posts: 29
Likes: 0
Received 0 Likes on 0 Posts
Sent you a PM.
Old 01-01-09, 09:02 PM
  #3  
New Member
Thread Starter
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 2
Likes: 0
Received 0 Likes on 0 Posts
All DVDs are Region 1 DVDs. They are not copies. They are Factory Sealed in the original shrink wrap. You can use them for your personal collection, or they would be perfect for resale if you sold on internet marketplaces.

Last edited by Mediaplexx; 01-01-09 at 09:08 PM. Reason: Found the P.M.

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is On
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off


Thread Tools
Search this Thread

Archive - Advertising - Cookie Policy - Privacy Statement - Terms of Service - Do Not Sell My Personal Information -

Copyright © 2021 MH Sub I, LLC dba Internet Brands. All rights reserved. Use of this site indicates your consent to the Terms of Use.